9:45–10:00 10:00–10:15
10:15–10:30
10:30–10:45
10:45–11:00
 11:00–11:15
11:15–11:30
11:30–11:45
11:45–12:00
 12:00–12:15
 12:15–12:30
 12:30–12:45
12:45–13:00 13:00–13:45 Time slot
Beta
(13–16 years old)
 




Literature
???
???
Literature
???
???
Literature
???
???
Literature
???
???
Literature
???
???
Literature
???
???
Russian
???
???

Subject
Teacher
Room
Rozochki
(12 years old)

Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Literature
АJ
ESOL
Literature
АJ
ESOL
Literature
АJ
ESOL
Literature
АJ
ESOL
Literature
АJ
ESOL

 Subject
Teacher
Room
Pchelki
(10–11 years old)

Reading
NMc
Art studio
Reading
NMc
Art studio
Reading
NMc
Art studio
Reading
NMc
Art studio
Reading
NMc
Art studio
Break
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5
Russian
EG
HUB-5 
 Subject
Teacher
Room
Zvjozdochki
(9–10 years old)





Russian

AK
HUB4
Russian

AK
HUB4
Russian

AK
HUB4
Russian

AK
HUB4
Russian

AK
HUB4
Russian

AK
HUB4
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
 Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
 Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Subject

Teacher
Room
Babochki
(8–9 years old)

Russian
NM
RR
Russian
NM
RR
Russian
NM
RR
Russian
NM
RR
Russian
NM
RR 
Russian
NM
RR
Crafts
AE
Art studio
Crafts
AE
Art studio
Crafts
AE
Art studio
Crafts
AE
Art studio
Crafts
AE
Art studio
  Subject
Teacher
Room
Cheburashki
(8–9 years old)
 Russian

AM
IT-2
Russian

AM
IT-2
Russian

AM
IT-2
Russian

AM
IT-2
Russian

AM
IT-2
Break Speech Development
AM
IT-2
 Speech Development
AM
IT-2
 Speech Development
AM
IT-2
 Speech Development
AM
IT-2
 Speech Development
AM
IT-2
  Subject

Teacher
Room
 Belochki II
(6–7 years old)
 Russian

ET
HUB2

 Russian

ET
HUB2
 Russian

ET
HUB2
 Russian

ET
HUB2
 Russian

ET
HUB2
Break
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG 
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1


 Subject

Teacher
Room
Belochki I
(6–7 years old)
 Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG 
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Speech Development
LG
ASL-1
Break
Russian

ET
HUB2
Russian

ET
HUB2
Russian

ET
HUB2
Russian

ET
HUB2
Russian

ET
HUB2

 
 Subject

Teacher
Room
Ezhiki
(5 years old)






Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
 Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
 Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
 Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
 Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
 Subject

Teacher
Room
Tigryata 
(3–4 years old)
 Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2
Playing in Russian
KL
GP-2


       Subject

Teacher
Room
 Zhirafiki
(2–3 years old)
 Playgroup - free play
KP
ESOL
 Playgroup - free play
KP
ESOL
 Playgroup - free play
KP
ESOL
 Playgroup - free play
KP
ESOL
          Subject

Teacher
Room
 Adults Beginners
From 09:30
Russian
AJ
IT-1
 
Russian
AJ
IT-1

Russian
AJ
IT-1 
         

 
Subject
Teacher
Room
 Adults Intermediate
 




         Russian
AJ
IT-1
 Russian
AJ
IT-1
Subject
Teacher
Room
Adults
Advanced


  
Russian 
AJ
IT-1
 Russian 
AJ
IT-1
 Russian 
AJ
IT-1
 Russian 
AJ
IT-1
       Subject
Teacher
Room

Afterschool clubs (Факультативы)

  09:00-11:00 12:45-14:00
Exam
Group (1 & 2)
 AK
HUB4
AK
ML1
Phonetics
AM
IT-2
Drama  NMc
ESOL

Teachers:

AK – Alisa Kuzmitskaya
EG – Elena Gilchrist
AJ – Aldona Judina
NM – Natasha Morrison
AE – Anna Edovina
NMc – Nataly McDonald
KL – Ksenia Lomonovska
ET – Elena Tsyplakova
AM – Alena Makhova
LG – Lada Graham
KP – Karina Paduka
AB/EB – Alexander Belyaev/Elena Belyaeva


Room plan:

Ground floor

  ENTRANCE RR - Resource room 
(PC classroom)
   
 CDT classroom
3/5
 
Big hall
 
WC
   HUB2 
  stairs to
basement 
ASL1 - Drama studio,
room 1/4
Door
 HUB4

First floor

ML1
(Modern Languages)
ML2
(Modern Languages)
WC
ESOL
room 5/24 
   GP2 5/19
    
 steps 
down
 IR -Interview room
IR2 (smaller interview room)
  
     
Art studio
4/4